SFP BiDi Tx1490/Rx1550nm 80KM

SKU: N/A

$22.50

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Compare

Description

Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps
Wavelength 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX Max Cable Distance 80km
Interface LC simplex Optical Components DFB BiDi
Cable Type SMF* DOM Support Yes
TX Power -2~3dBm Receiver Sensitivity
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Fibre Channel, MSA Complian

Reviews (0)

0.0
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “SFP BiDi Tx1490/Rx1550nm 80KM”

There are no reviews yet.

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping