SFP 1000Base EX 1550nm 40KM

SKU: N/A
Clear

Add to Cart

Description

Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps
Wavelength 1550nm Max Cable Distance 40km
Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB 1550nm
Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes
TX Power -5~0dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols SFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004

Reviews (0)

0.0
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “SFP 1000Base EX 1550nm 40KM”

There are no reviews yet.