100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 AOC Cable 15M

Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance
Quality Assurance
Risk Free Return Policy
30 Days Easy Returns
Guarantee Compatibility and Reliability

Description

  • Connector Type QSFP28 to SFP28 Max Data Rate 100Gbps
    Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm Cable Length 15m(49.21ft)
    Fiber Type OM3 Jacket Material OFNP
    Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517622990
Quality Certifications