100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 AOC Cable 5M

$362.00

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Compare

Description

  • Connector Type QSFP28 to SFP28 Max Data Rate 100Gbps
    Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm Cable Length 5m(16.4ft)
    Fiber Type OM3 Jacket Material OFNP
    Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517622990

Reviews (0)

0.0
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 AOC Cable 5M”

There are no reviews yet.

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping