LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM3 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

$4.69$6.00

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Compare

Description

  • Fiber Connector: LC UPC to LC UPC.
    Fiber Jacket: 2.0mm, PVC
    Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB.
    Pull-out Force: 100N
    Operating Temperature: -40 to + 85°C
    Fiber Grade: Bend Insensitive
    Fiber Type: OM3 50/125μm
    Fiber Counts: 2 Fibers
    Return Loss : ≥20dB
    Durability: 500 Cycles.
    Storage Temperature: -45 to + 85°C .
    Minimum Bend Radius: 7.5mm
  • The LC-LC Uniboot connector allows two fibers to be carried through a 2.0mm single jacket, used in high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles.

    • Uniboot LC-LC, Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable.

Reviews (0)

0.0
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM3 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)”

There are no reviews yet.

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping