SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM 40KM

SKU: N/A

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist

Description

Form Type SFP Data Rate 1000Mbps
Wavelength 1270 Max Cable Distance 40km
Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB CWDM
Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes
TX Power -5~0dBm Receiver Sensitivity
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols MSA Compliant

Reviews (0)

0.0
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM 40KM”

There are no reviews yet.