SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM 120KM

SKU: N/A
Clear

Add to Cart

Description

Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps
Wavelength 1350 ~1610nm Max Cable Distance 100km
Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB CWDM
Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes
TX Power 0~5dBm Receiver Sensitivity
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols MSA Compliant

Reviews (0)

0.0
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM 120KM”

There are no reviews yet.