SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM 1290/1650NM 80KM

SKU: N/A

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist

Description

Form Type SFP Data Rate 1000Mbps
Wavelength 1290~1610nm Max Cable Distance 80km
Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB CWDM
Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes
TX Power 0~5dBm Receiver Sensitivity
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols MSA Compliant

Reviews (0)

0.0
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM 1290/1650NM 80KM”

There are no reviews yet.