Managed Media Converters

Placeholder

1+1 Protection 2×1.25G SFP TO 10/100/1000M 1.25G SFP Remote Standalone

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: STC-FR-6502RAdd to cart
Placeholder

1+1 Protection 2×1.25G SFP TO 10/100/1000M Remote Standalone

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: STC-FR-6501RAdd to cart
Placeholder

10/100/1000M Media Converter Fx:SM, 1310nm, 20KM, SC Local Card

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/AAdd to cart
Placeholder

10/100M SFP Remote Standalone Converter (Fx:SM 1310nm, 20KM SM SC 20km/40KM Local Remote Standalone)

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: STC-FR-6101R-S3S20Add to cart
Placeholder

2×1.25G SFP TO 10/100/1000M 1.25G SFP Local Card

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/AAdd to cart
Placeholder

SNMP MANAGED CARD

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: STC-FR-6000-MMAdd to cart
Placeholder

10/100/1000M 1FX+2TP Media Converter(Fx:SM, 1310nm, 20KM, SC Local Card)

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: STC-FR-6104-S3S20Add to cart
Placeholder

10/100/1000M 1FX+2TP Media Converter(Fx:SM, 1310nm, 20KM, SC Remote Standalone)

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: STC-FR-6104R-S3S20Add to cart
Placeholder

10/100/1000M 1-SFP+2TP Media Converter 10/100/1000M SFP to 2RJ45 Remote Standalone

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: FR-6104R-SFPAdd to cart
Placeholder

10/100/1000M 1-SFP+2TP Media Converter 10/100/1000M SFP to 2RJ45 Local Card

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/AAdd to cart
Placeholder

10/100M 1FX+2TP Remote Media Converter 10/100M 1FX+2TP Remote Media Converter

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: STC-FR-6102R-S3S20Add to cart
Placeholder

10/100M 1FX+2TP Media Converter Fx:SM, 1310nm, 20KM, SC Local Card

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: STC-FR-6102-S3S20Add to cart
Placeholder

2U 16 Slots Manageable Chassis for Fiber Media Converter

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: STC-FR-6000Add to cart
Placeholder

2×1.25G SFP TO 10/100/1000M 1.25G SFP Local Card

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: STC-FR-6502Add to cart
Placeholder

2×1.25G SFP TO 10/100/1000M Tx Local Card

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: STC-FR-6501Add to cart
Placeholder

125M-11.7G OEO Converter Local Card with Fan Card or Standalone ( SFP To/From SFP, SFP+ To/From SFP+) (Can not remote managed)

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: STC-FR-6607-SSAdd to cart
Placeholder

8.5G-11.7G OEO Converter Local Card with Fan Card or Standalone (3R Repeater, SFP+ To/From SFP+, SFP+ To/From XFP, XFP To/From XFP) (Can not be remote managed)

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: STC-FR-6604-SS/SX/XXAdd to cart
Placeholder

125M~4.25G OEO Converter 3R Repeater, Remote Standalone, SFP to/from SFP

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: STC-FR-6202R-SSAdd to cart
Placeholder

125M~4.25G OEO Converter Local Card, 3R Repeater, SFP to/from SFP

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: STC-FR-6202-SSAdd to cart
Placeholder

125M~2.5G OEO Converter Standalone , SFP to/from SFP(Can not remote managed)

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: STC-FR-6201R-SSAdd to cart

Showing 1–20 of 26 results