Compatible_Foundry

Placeholder $1.24

10G XFP CWDM 1610nm 80km

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.24

10G XFP CWDM 1590nm 80km

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.24

10G XFP CWDM 1570nm 80km

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.24

10G XFP CWDM 1550nm 80km

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.24

10G XFP CWDM 1530nm 80km

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.24

10G XFP CWDM 1510nm 80km

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.24

10G XFP CWDM 1490nm 80km

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.24

10G XFP CWDM 1470nm 80km

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.25

10G XFP CWDM 1610nm 40km

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.25

10G XFP CWDM 1590nm 40km

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.25

10G XFP CWDM 1570nm 40km

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.25

10G XFP CWDM 1550nm 40km

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.25

10G XFP CWDM 1530nm 40km

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.25

10G XFP CWDM 1510nm 40km

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.25

10G XFP CWDM 1490nm 40km

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.25

10G XFP CWDM 1470nm 40km

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.00

10G XFP CWDM 1450nm 10km

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.00

10G XFP CWDM 1430nm 10km XFP Transceiver

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.00

10G XFP CWDM 1410nm 10km

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.00

10G XFP CWDM 1390nm 10km

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare

Showing 1–20 of 36 results

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping