SC UPC to SC UPC

Placeholder $2.82$3.94

SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $0.98$1.87

SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $0.98$1.38

LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.99$2.79

LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.96$3.75

SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $4.26

SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $2.18$3.85

SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.96$2.75

SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.30$1.57

SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $2.09$4.14

SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $2.03$5.95

LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $2.03$5.95

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $2.01$5.65

SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare

Showing all 13 results

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping