Singlemode

Placeholder $4.98$5.70

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Switchable Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $2.32

Grade B LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex PVC(OFNR) OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, Typical 0.12dB IL

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ACompare
Placeholder $4.14$4.70

LC-LC OS2 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable, Uniboot with Push Pull Tabs

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $2.16$2.81

Grade B LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC (OFNR) OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, Typical 0.12dB IL

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $2.09

SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ACompare
Placeholder $1.41

SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ACompare
Placeholder $2.13

LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ACompare
Placeholder $1.03$1.65

SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.17$1.65

LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.03$1.44

LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $1.12$1.62

LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $2.01$3.28

LC UPC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $2.20$3.31

SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $2.20$4.01

LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $2.06$3.31

LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $2.82$3.94

SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $2.40$3.10

LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $2.00$2.65

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare

Showing all 18 results

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping