Customized 2 Fibers Indoor/Outdoor Single Mode Pre-Terminated Assembly, 2.0mm Breakout Cable

$45.10$204.48

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Compare

Description

  • Fiber Mode: OS2 9/125μm
    Connector Type: LC/SC/ST/FC
    Jacket Material: PE
    Breakout OD: 2.0mm
    Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 dB
    Min.Bending Radius (Static): 10D (mm)
    Cable Type: Loose Tube
    Fiber Grade: G.652.D
    Fiber Count: 2 Fibers
    Polish Type: UPC/APC
    Jacket Color: Yellow
    Trunk OD: 8.0mm
    Return Loss: ≥50dB
    Min.Bending Radius (Dynamic): 20D (mm)
    Maximum Tension of Pulling Tube: 245N
    Operating Temperature: -40~70°C
  • Pre-terminated indoor/outdoor fiber cable assembly is designed to support today’s data needs while meeting tomorrow’s ever-advancing network requirements. It’s ideal for connecting the networks of two buildings through the use of an underground conduit, also installed in entrance facilities..

    • 2 Fibers Single Mode Pre-Terminated Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable Assembly

Reviews (0)

0.0
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Customized 2 Fibers Indoor/Outdoor Single Mode Pre-Terminated Assembly, 2.0mm Breakout Cable”

There are no reviews yet.

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping