LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist

Description

  • Connector: LC to LC. Fiber Type: OS2 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB Return loss: ≥50dB Minimum Bend Radius: 30MM. Fiber Grade: G.652.D Jacket OD: 2.0mm Fiber Count: Duplex. Jacket Material: OFNP. Attenuation at 1310 nm: 0.36 dB/km Attenuation at 1550 nm: 0.22 dB/km Operating temperature: -40~75°C Polarity: A(Tx) to B(Rx)
  • The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place fiber jumper cables are needed.
    It meets RoHS compliant and the fiber patch cord is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality.

    • High Quality and Cost-effective.
    • 9/125μm Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable
    • LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP.

Reviews (0)

0.0
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable”

There are no reviews yet.