LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Switchable Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

$5.32$7.72

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Compare

Description

  • Fiber Connector: LC UPC to LC UPC
    Fiber Jacket:
    2.0mm, PVC
    Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
    Pull-out Force: 100N
    Operating Temperature: -40 to + 85°C
    Fiber Class: Bend Insensitive
    Fiber Type: OM4 50/125μm
    Fiber Counts: 2 Fibers
    Return Loss: ≥20dB
    Durability: 500 Cycles.
    Storage Temperature: -45 to + 85°C
    Minimum Bend Radius: 7.5mm
  • The Switchable uniboot cable is a unique design that allows to switch polarity without using any tools. It is commonly used in data centers where cable counts are high and space limited.

    • Switchable Uniboot LC-LC, Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

Reviews (0)

0.0
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Switchable Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)”

There are no reviews yet.

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping