MTP/MPO Plenum Trunks

Placeholder $68.20$71.50

MTP Male to MTP Male 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $49.50$50.60

MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $53.90$71.50

MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $45.10$59.40

MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $90.20$106.70

MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, 100GBASE-SR10 CXP/CFP/CPAK, Type A (TIA-568), Elite, LSZH

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $176.00

MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, CPAK-10x10G-LR, Type A (TIA-568), Elite, LSZH

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $176.00$187.00

MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, CPAK-10x10G-LR, Type A (TIA-568), Elite, Plenum (OFNP)

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $38.50$51.70

MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $60.50$69.30

MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $44.80$49.99

MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $31.20$52.80

MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $50.60$60.50

MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $44.49$48.99

MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $34.60$64.49

MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $32.30$36.89

MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $32.30$34.60

MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $52.59$93.99

MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, 100GBASE-SR10 CXP/CFP/CPAK, Type A (TIA-568), Elite, Plenum (OFNP)

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare
Placeholder $32.30$41.49

MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/ASelect optionsCompare

Showing all 18 results

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping